ROWLANDS
Annie     b. 16 Mar 1899, d. 1974
ROWLES
Mary Ann     b. 1841
ROWLING
Ann M.     b. 1847
Ann Maria     b. 1847
ROWSELL
Olga Pauline     b. 1927, d. 15 Jul 1965
ROZWALKA
Jeanette M.     b. 6 Jul 1913, d. 19 Feb 1996
RUDD
Pattie     b. 1891, d. 1962
RUDDOCK
Mary Ann     b. 1844, d. 7 Oct 1923
RUDGE
Mary     b. c 1768, d. 1856
Samuel     b. 1765, d. 1850
RUMBLE
Harriet     b. 13 Apr 1798
John  
RUSE
Dan     b. 1835
George     b. 1879
George A.     b. 1919
Harriet     b. 20 Mar 1836
Irene K. G.     b. 1910
Kate     b. 9 Jan 1887
Ruth     b. 1865
Rutland  b. 1808, d. 1888
Rutland  b. 1837, d. 1879
RUSK
Anne     b. c 1546
Thomas     b. c 1546
RUSSELL
Frankie Elizabeth     b. 26 Dec 1892, d. 1965
Lydia Louisa     b. 1863, d. 26 May 1950
RUTLAND
Helen M.     b. 6 Jun 1914, d. 11 Apr 2003
RUTTER
Violet M.     b. 1915, d. 9 Dec 2011
SADDLER
Edward     b. 1797
SADLER
Albert Edward     b. 14 Sep 1843
Daniel     b. 1821
Edward     b. 1797
Edward     b. 1837, d. 1839
Edward     b. 14 Sep 1843
Eleanor     b. 26 Feb 1832
Hannah     b. 8 Mar 1835
James     b. 9 Apr 1826
Mary     b. 9 Apr 1826
Ruth     b. 29 Dec 1799, d. 1 Apr 1856
Sydney     b. 26 Feb 1832
Tabitha     b. Mar 1840, d. 1840
SAGO
Celia  b. 1847, d. 1874
SAINT
Mildred Annie     b. 23 Mar 1909, d. Dec 1999
Stanley  
SALISBURY
Annie     b. 1886
George G.     b. 1917
SALMON
Sarah     b. 15 Jul 1833, d. 29 Jul 1871
SALTER
Alice Mary     b. 1895
Audrey J.     b. 1931, d. 1997
Eliza     b. 1892
Fanny     b. 1900
Harriet     b. 1865
Hubert George     b. 10 Nov 1926, d. Sep 1995
James Twigg     b. 1897, d. 1967
Robert     b. 1898
SALVAGE
Jacob     b. c 1737
Susan     b. c 1737
SAMMANN
Bronhilde Maria C.     b. 10 Jan 1921, d. 22 Jan 2004
Brunhilde Maria Christine     b. 10 Jan 1921, d. 22 Jan 2004
SAMPSEL
SAMPSON
Dorothy Evelyn     b. 26 Jan 1903
George  
SANDERS
Alfred  
Grace     b. 1835, d. 1895
Margaret     b. 16 Dec 1899
Rachel     b. 16 Jun 1886, d. 16 Jun 1979
SANDILANDS
Benoni Roderick     b. 26 May 1927
Delia Jean     b. 1925, d. 17 Mar 1932
Ernest Bruce     b. 1924, d. 17 Apr 1945
Gladys Ilean     b. 25 Oct 1900, d. 18 Jul 1975
William Benoni     b. 1900, d. 7 Nov 1964
SANSAMANN
Alice Alzina     b. Feb 1859
SAPLIS
Anastasia     b. 21 Dec 1896, d. 1 Jul 1991
Felizx     b. 1917, d. 1918
Francis     b. 1917, d. 1918
Frank T.     b. 1919, d. 1995
Helen     b. 1914, d. 1961
Marilyn     b. 1923, d. 2013
MichaeL P.     b. 14 Apr 1886, d. 26 Mar 1936
Michal     b. 14 Apr 1886, d. 26 Mar 1936
Nettie     b. 21 Dec 1896, d. 1 Jul 1991