SAYER
Joyce Lilian     b. 20 Jan 1923, d. 27 Jul 1990
SAYNOR
Charles George  b. 1842, d. 1848
Emma  b. 1849
George James  b. 1850, d. 1850
Jessey  b. 1846
Richard Francis  b. 1839, d. 1841
Rosa  b. 1843
Samuel  b. 1814
[No Name]  b. 1845, d. 1845
SCARBOROUGH
James  b. 1804
John     b. 1830
Pamela Margaret     b. 9 Dec 1931, d. 15 Jun 1989
SCATTERGOOD
Gladys Caroline  b. 3 Jan 1909, d. Aug 1999
SCHADE
Anna     b. 1869
SCHMID
Arthur Charles     b. 13 Aug 1911, d. 26 Mar 1970
Daphne Evelyn     b. c 1922
Ethel Agnes     b. 19 Jan 1918, d. 10 Oct 2008
Lorna Mary     b. c 1915
Margaret     b. c 1917
Marge     b. c 1917
Rita Louisa     b. c 1920
William Alexander     b. 1883, d. 9 Aug 1940
William Louis     b. 13 Jan 1909
SCHMIDT
Anna H.     b. 26 Jan 1874, d. 21 Mar 1952
SCHMITZ
Maria     b. 10 Mar 1898, d. Oct 1988
SCHOFIELD
Harriet     b. 1855
SCHOLES
Samuel     b. 1884
Samuel     b. 1909
SCHRADER
Anna Geraldine     b. 3 Jul 1910, d. 3 Dec 1991
SCHROEDER
Milton Alger     b. 21 Nov 1908, d. 28 Jun 1992
SCHULTZ
Laura     b. 23 Jun 1916, d. 13 Nov 1969
SCOFFINS
Annie     b. 26 Mar 1856, d. 27 Apr 1951
SCOT
Elizabeth     b. 11 Aug 1805, d. b 1810
John     b. 22 Aug 1807
Samuel  
Samuel     b. 19 Dec 1802, d. 8 Sep 1884
SCOTHERN
Benjamin     d. 1850
Hannah     b. 1849
SCOTT
Ada Hannah     b. 1870
Albert     b. 28 Mar 1876, d. 1903
Alfred A.     b. 1876, d. 1936
Ann     b. 1853
Anne     b. 16 Dec 1833
Annie E.     b. 17 Mar 1886, d. 15 Feb 1977
Arthur     b. 1871, d. 1944
Blanche     b. 1882, d. 1916
Caroline     b. 1834
Catherine Estella     b. 1892, d. 1983
Charles     b. 1832, d. 1905
Charles     b. 1844
Charles Augustus     b. 30 Nov 1861, d. 1937
Charles William     b. 1878
Charlotte     b. 6 Feb 1842
Charlotte     b. 1863
Douglas Rimington (Lieutenant)     b. 1919, d. bt 31 May 1942 - 4 Jun 1942
Edith Annie     b. 1865
Edith Ellen     b. 1910
Edith M.     b. 1898, d. 2000
Eliza     b. 1829
Eliza     b. 1847
Elizabeth     b. 10 Jun 1810
Elizabeth     b. 1842, d. 1893
Emma     b. 1836, d. 2 Mar 1885
SCOTT (cont.)
Emma Cabourn     b. 1861
Eric     b. 24 May 1908
Eric Gresham     b. 21 May 1916, d. Jun 2003
Ethel Maud     b. 1907
Evelyn Helen     b. 1910
Florence M. née ?     b. 16 Oct 1913
Fred     b. 1867
George     b. 22 Aug 1807, d. 1895
George     b. 1838
George     b. 1838
George     b. 10 Apr 1850
George Franklin     b. 30 Jul 1873, d. 1952
George Pask     b. 1865
Grace     b. 1885, d. 1893
Hannah     b. 11 Aug 1844
Harriet     b. 28 Mar 1840
Irene     b. 1908
Irene E.     b. 1909
John     d. 1795
John     b. 1831, d. Apr 1857
John     b. 18 Mar 1836, d. Dec 1837
John     b. 10 Feb 1838
John Cottam     b. 1840
John H.     b. 17 Aug 1859, d. 26 Apr 1908
SCOTT (cont.)
Lavina     b. 1864
Lucy     b. 1867
Lula Mae     b. 1880, d. 1958
Mary     b. 5 Mar 1837
Mary Ann     b. 1842
Pamela Anita     b. 9 Nov 1939, d. Aug 2002
Richard     b. 18 Apr 1848
Samuel     b. 19 Dec 1802, d. 8 Sep 1884
Samuel     b. 15 Nov 1835, d. 29 Oct 1890
Samuel     b. 1856
Samuel Wesley     b. 26 Mar 1864, d. 1911